สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. สงขลา เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านนาทวี 19 15 5 39 56 11 2 4 69
2 วัดศรีวิเทศสังฆาราม 19 9 7 35 41 11 4 2 56
3 บ้านคอลอมุดอ 13 12 8 33 38 9 11 4 58
4 เทศบาล ๒ บ้านสะเดา 6 5 2 13 12 5 2 2 19
5 บ้านนาปรัง 6 4 3 13 13 13 4 3 30
6 บ้านคลองแงะ(ชาติบุณยวิทยาคาร) 6 1 2 9 9 3 2 1 14
7 บ้านนา 5 9 5 19 28 5 2 2 35
8 ชุมชนบ้านปาดัง 5 4 3 12 14 8 1 2 23
9 บ้านสุโสะ 5 3 4 12 11 12 3 0 26
10 เสนพงศ์ 5 3 2 10 13 4 2 2 19
11 วัดประจ่า 4 3 3 10 13 1 1 0 15
12 สะบ้าย้อย 4 2 5 11 22 8 2 4 32
13 ชุมชนวัดควนมีด 4 2 4 10 16 4 1 2 21
14 บ้านเทพา 4 2 2 8 13 8 5 5 26
15 บ้านลำเปา 4 1 0 5 7 3 2 0 12
16 บ้านคูหา 3 6 3 12 24 8 5 3 37
17 บ้านป่าเร็ด 3 4 1 8 8 7 3 3 18
18 วัดคงคาสวัสดิ์ 3 3 0 6 15 4 3 7 22
19 บ้านควนเสม็ด 3 2 2 7 11 6 3 1 20
20 บ่อเกดวิจิตรวิทยา 3 2 2 7 8 7 3 3 18
21 บ้านท่าคลอง 3 1 0 4 7 3 4 1 14
22 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๘๐ (วังปริงเพ็ชรไพศาล) 3 0 5 8 12 4 2 3 18
23 สายชล 3 0 2 5 6 6 3 2 15
24 บ้านเกาะทาก 3 0 1 4 4 2 1 0 7
25 บ้านทัพหลวง 3 0 0 3 3 5 2 4 10
26 บ้านคูนายสังข์ 2 5 5 12 10 3 3 1 16
27 บ้านป่างาม 2 4 5 11 15 7 4 3 26
28 ชุมชนนิคมสร้างตนเองเทพา 2 3 2 7 13 9 3 3 25
29 บ้านเคลียง 2 2 4 8 14 6 1 0 21
30 นิคมสร้างตนเองเทพา ๒ 2 1 2 5 4 6 8 2 18
31 บ้านใหม่(สะเดา) 2 0 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
32 ตชด.บ้านทุ่งสบายใจ 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 4
33 ชุมชนวัดน้ำขาว 2 0 0 2 4 2 1 1 7
34 บ้านท่าไทร 2 0 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
35 บ้านสะพานหัก 1 4 1 6 11 5 10 3 26
36 บ้านวังใหญ่ 1 4 1 6 8 2 0 0 10
37 แก้วบุตร-คูสกุล 1 3 1 5 9 4 2 1 15
38 บ้านปากบางสะกอม 1 3 1 5 9 4 0 0 13
39 บ้านตลิ่งชัน 1 2 3 6 9 13 2 3 24
40 ทองอยู่นุตกุล 1 2 0 3 8 2 1 3 11
41 บ้านป่าโอน 1 2 0 3 5 1 2 2 8
42 วัดสองพี่น้อง 1 1 4 6 10 3 1 1 14
43 บ้านควนตานี 1 1 1 3 7 0 0 0 7
44 บ้านลำชิง 1 1 1 3 6 1 1 1 8
45 บ้านทุ่งไพล 1 1 0 2 10 5 1 1 16
46 บ้านโต้นนท์ 1 1 0 2 6 5 1 1 12
47 บ้านเก่า(สะบ้าย้อย) 1 1 0 2 5 1 3 4 9
48 วัดช่องเขา 1 1 0 2 5 0 1 0 6
49 บ้านพรุหวา 1 1 0 2 4 2 0 0 6
50 ชุมชนบ้านสะพานไม้แก่น 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 0 5
51 ลำไพลราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 0 2 3 4 1 0 8
52 บ้านทุ่งไม้ด้วน ๑ 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 1 4
53 วัดท่าประดู่ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
54 บ้านยางเกาะ 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 1 4
55 บ้านบาโหย 1 0 3 4 9 3 4 8 16
56 ประสิทธิ์ทวีสิน ๒ 1 0 2 3 4 2 0 2 6
57 วัดยางทอง(รัตนประชานุกูล) 1 0 2 3 4 0 1 1 5
58 บ้านโหนด 1 0 2 3 3 3 0 3 6
59 จริยธรรมศึกษามูลนิธิ 1 0 2 3 1 1 3 0 5
60 สุทธิ์รักษ์ 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
61 ชุมชนบ้านนาทับ 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 6
62 บ้านคลองกวางเขาวัง 1 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 4
63 บ้านสำนักหว้า 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านเก่า(นาทวี) 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 1 4
65 บ้านปากบาง 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
66 ชุมชนบ้านนากัน 1 0 0 1 3 4 2 1 9
67 บ้านทรายขาว 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
68 วัดบ้านไร่(จะนะ) 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
69 วัดบ้านลุ่ม 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
70 มหิดล 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
71 บ้านปลักบ่อ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
72 เอิ้นวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
73 ธรรมศาสตร์-จุฬา ๑ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
74 บ้านตะเคียนทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 บ้านนาหว้า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านป็อง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 สังวาลย์วิท ๒ 0 3 2 5 7 1 2 0 10
78 บ้านม้างอน 0 3 1 4 3 8 1 1 12
79 วัดคลองยอ 0 2 3 5 12 7 7 7 26
80 บ้านเมาะลาแต 0 2 1 3 10 4 1 1 15
81 วัดปริก 0 2 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
82 บ้านกะทิง 0 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 10
83 บ้านพระพุทธ 0 1 2 3 5 3 3 2 11
84 บ้านพรุเตียว 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
85 วงศ์วิทย์ 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
86 บ้านตูหยง 0 1 1 2 3 4 1 2 8
87 เทศบาล ๑ บ้านสะเดา 0 1 1 2 2 3 2 0 7
88 บ้านแม่ที 0 1 1 2 2 2 2 0 6
89 บ้านประกอบ 0 1 1 2 2 0 3 1 5
90 สันติวิทย์ 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 3
91 บ้านท่า 0 1 0 1 7 0 0 0 7
92 บ้านปริก(กุก่องวิทยาคาร) 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
93 ชุมชนบ้านสะท้อน(วันครู๒๕๐๓) 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 8
94 บ้านทับยาง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
95 บ้านลำไพล 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านสุเหร่า 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านลำลอง 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 1 4
98 บ้านห้วยเต่า 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 1 5
99 บ้านโคกม้า 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
100 ทรัพย์ธานีวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
101 บ้านทำเนียบ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
102 ชาติตระการโกศล 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 วัดเกษมรัตน์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านวังบวบ 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 2
105 บ้านกระอาน 0 0 3 3 4 1 2 1 7
106 บ้านระตะ 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 1 4
107 บ้านสำนักขาม 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 3
108 กฤษณาวิทยา 0 0 2 2 2 3 2 2 7
109 บ้านปากบางนาทับ 0 0 1 1 5 2 6 4 13
110 บ้านทับโกบ 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 5
111 บ้านโคกตก 0 0 1 1 3 5 4 1 12
112 บ้านพรุหลุมพี 0 0 1 1 3 2 4 0 9
113 อุทยานอุทิศ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
114 บ้านเกาะค่าง 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
115 วัดนิคมประสาทมิตรภาพที่ ๑๔๙ 0 0 1 1 2 3 3 1 8
116 ชุมชนบ้านทางควาย 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 7
117 บ้านปริกใต้ (นำราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
118 บ้านสวรรค์ 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 5
119 บ้านวังใหญ่ปลายรำ 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
120 บ้านควนหมาก 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 3
121 บ้านสะพานเคียน 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
122 วัดห้วยคู 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
123 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
124 บ้านพังลา "ตรีวณิชวิทยาคาร" 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
125 นิคมสร้างตนเองเทพา ๔ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
126 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ ๔๓ จังหวัดสงขลา 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 3
127 บ้านทุ่งโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 5 3 1 1 9
128 บ้านท่าโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
129 บ้านนาม่วง 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 7
130 บ้านไร่(สะบ้าย้อย) 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
131 บ้านห้วยบอน 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 1 8
132 บ้านโมย 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
133 บ้านไร่ (ตระเวนชายแดนอนุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
134 รุ่งภิญโญ 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 2 9
135 ส่งเสริมอิสลาม 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
136 บ้านลางา 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 6
137 บ้านสะกอม 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 3 8
138 บ้านควนหรัน(สะบ้าย้อย) 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
139 บ้านเกาะแลหนัง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4
140 วัดเทพาไพโรจน์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
141 บ้านคูศักดิ์สิทธิ์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
142 วัดนาปรือ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
143 บ้านน้ำเค็ม 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
144 บ้านป่ากอ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
145 บ้านมุนี 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
146 บ้านแค 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
147 บ้านคลองขุด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
148 บ้านควนขี้แรด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
149 บ้านควนหรัน(เทพา) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
150 บ้านช้างคลอด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
151 วัดนาหมอศรี 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
152 บ้านบ่อเตย 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
153 บ้านม่วง 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
154 เทศบาลตำบลนาทวี 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
155 ตชด.บ้านชายควน 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
156 บ้านคลองประดู่ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
157 บ้านนนท์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
158 บ้านบ่อทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
159 บ้านบ่อน้ำส้ม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
160 มิฟตาฮุดดีน (บ้านพลีใต้) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
161 วัดขุนตัดหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
162 วัดวังไทร 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
163 บ้านโคกพยอม 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
164 บ้านคลองแงะ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
165 ตชด.เชิญ พิศลยบุตร 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
166 ชุมชนวัดปลักชะเมา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านกรงอิตำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านควนหัวช้าง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านตะเคียนเภา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
170 บ้านหน่ำฮั้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
171 บ้านแพร้ว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
172 วัดเขามีเกียรติ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
173 สมาคมไทยผลิตยา ๒ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
174 บุสมีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 5
175 บ้านโคกกอ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
176 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
177 บ้านควนตีหมุน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
178 บ้านล่องควน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
179 บ้านควนเจดีย์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
180 บ้านโคกสิเหรง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
181 ป่าระไมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
182 บ้านทุ่งนาเคียน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
183 บ้านนาจะแหน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
184 บ้านพรุชิง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
185 บ้านพอบิด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
186 บ้านหัวถนน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
187 บ้านเขาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
188 วัดทุ่งพระ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
189 วัดลำพดจินดาราม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
190 บ้านนาจวก 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2
191 ศรีนครินทร์วิทยานุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
192 กีญามุดดีน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
193 บ้านป่าชิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
194 สุขเกษมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
195 ลำไพลศานติวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
196 กระจายสุทธิธรรมโมอนุสรณ์ฯ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
197 บ้านฉลุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
198 บ้านท่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
199 บ้านบ่อโชน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
200 บ้านเขาน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
201 บ้านเลียบ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
202 ศาสนบำรุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 199 177 166 542 895 428 233 175 1,556